AA1403156-E6 Transceiver Module

  • Free
  • Published date: December 8, 2023
  • Modified date: December 8, 2023
    • Kentucky, USA, Michigan, United States

Introducing the AA1403156-E6 Avaya 1-Port 10Gbps 10Gbase-ER Single-Mode Fibre CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module! Elevate your network performance with this cutting-edge transceiver designed for seamless connectivity and exceptional data transmission.

Key Features:
High-Speed Performance: Experience lightning-fast 10Gbps data transfer for swift and efficient communication across your network.
Single-Mode Fiber: Optimized for single-mode fiber, ensuring a reliable and stable connection over long distances.
Secure Connection: Avaya's trusted technology guarantees a secure and dependable network link for your critical data.
CWDM Technology: Benefit from advanced Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) for enhanced bandwidth and scalability.
Extended Range: With an impressive 40km reach, this transceiver module is ideal for long-distance connections.
Easy Installation: Enjoy hassle-free setup with the user-friendly design of the SFP+ transceiver module.

Useful information

  • Avoid scams by acting locally or paying with PayPal
  • Never pay with Western Union, Moneygram or other anonymous payment services
  • Don't buy or sell outside of your country. Don't accept cashier cheques from outside your country
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"

Related listings

  • Family Tree Now

    Family Tree Now

    Computer Terrell (Texas) February 17, 2024 Free

    Are you having trouble with Family Tree Maker? Don't worry, we're here to help. Our team of experts at Family Tree Maker News is available to provide you with the support you need. You can contact us through phone or by chatting with us live. Our kno...

  • Hire Researcher

    Hire Researcher

    Computer Lindon (Maryland) February 13, 2024 100.00 Dollar US$

    Welcome to Hire Researcher, your premier destination for all your assignment needs! Students face when it comes to academic assignments, from tight deadlines to complex topics. That's why we're here to offer our expertise and assistance to help you e...

  • Whatsapp Clone

    Whatsapp Clone

    Computer Salem (Oregon) January 2, 2024 157.00 Dollar US$

    I will be Spark Whatsapp Clone Android and iOS Flutter Chat app. I am a Mobile application Expert at Flutter and an Android App Developer with 5+ years of experience. I have years of quality experience in designing and developing mobile app developme...